Hole-in-Ones

Submit a hole-in-one to receive an SCGA certificate and have your ace recognized below. The SCGA also has a HOLE-IN-ONE monthly drawing program. Each month one lucky winner who submitted his/her Hole-in-One will receive an SCGA prize. Winners will be contacted by email.

Congratulations to our November winner, Falardea George!

submit

December 2014

NAME COURSE CLUB YARDS HOLE
Frank Tecca Red 3-wood 115 8
Mark Haines Diamond Valley 52 wedge 125 17
Mike Fisher Eagle Glen Golf Club 9-iron 127 17
Richard Mills Greg Norman Course @ PGA West 7-iron 110 7
Tom Dunlap Monterey CC-South 9-iron 121 3
Mike Snyder Tierra Rejada GC 9-iron 129 2
Nick Nawaz Western Hills Country Club 6-iron 168 14
Vince Gibson Desert Princess CC 64 wedge 97 3
Tony Payne The Country Club at Soboba Springs 4-hybrid 174 13
Elman DaSilva Diamond Valley Golf Club 7-iron 153 6
Patrick Wilbur Chaparral Country Club 3-hybrid 115 3
Duffy Parrott River View G.C. 56 wedge 110 9
Mauricio Feldman-Abe Westchester Golf Course PW 100 13
Chuck Bija Palm Valley CC Championship Course 8-iron 142 17
Larry Carroll Oasis Country Club 5-hybrid 169 13

November 2014

NAME COURSE CLUB YARDS HOLE
John Rauen Black Gold 7-iron 152 10
Roy Hutchison North 7-wood 170 5
Bev Johnson Alhambra Golf Course 3-wood 111 7
Scott Bobbins Valley 4-iron 180 7
Dick Hemphill Sunset Hills Country Club 6-iron 135 Yard 12
William Vitacco Sunset Hills Country Club 3-wood 210 Yards 17
Harry Line Los Verdes Golf Course 6-iron 148 5
BILL SILVERMAN PALM VALLEY CHAMPIONSHIP 8-iron 120 5
David Vanderhorst Rustic Canyon Golf Course 7-iron 155 17
Jeff Weaver Lakes 3-iron 220 3
Eddie Gomez Desert Island Golf & Country Club 6-iron 165 8
Larry Anderson CarltonOaks 7-iron 140 12
Mike Van Acker Desert Aire Golf Course 6-hybrid 152 6
Jim Johnson Nicklaus Private Cours 7-iron 145 7th
Brian Cullen Spanish Hills Country Club 7-iron 138 13
John Billin Sunset Hills Country Club 52 wedge 135 12
Falardea George Arroyo Seco Golf Course 7-iron 125 18
Bob Stedman Newport Beach Country Club 6-iron 129 4
George Nelsen Los Verdes Driver 190 3

October 2014

NAME COURSE CLUB YARDS HOLE
Jim Noble El Dorado, Long Beaach 5-wood 196 12
Steve Herrera Cossings at Carlsbad PW 127 14
Erica Wang Canyon Crest Country Club 7-iron 131 4
Patrick O’Brien David L Baker PW 106 3
Kevin Mansfield Rustic Canyon 6-iron 175 17
Alex Curras FB Country Club 4-iron 202 7
Phil Lerch Redhawk Driver 108 4
Bill Hyder Rancho Vista Golf Course 5-iron 160 yds 11
Bud Collamer River Course at Alisal 7-iron 129 12
steve fontana legends 9-iron 145 17
Michael Owen Old Course 6-iron 165 17
Susan Salmeri Monarch Dunes 8-iron 83 12
James Noto Steel Canyon-Canyon Nine 6-iron 153 3
Wendell Cox Steel Canyon-Canyon Nine 6-iron 153 3
Joe Flowers Berkeley hall south 8-iron 147 16

September 2014

NAME COURSE CLUB YARDS HOLE
Chuck Devenney Menifee Lakes Country Club - Palms Course 7-iron 141 4
GEORGE RADICI SOUTH HILLS 7-iron 152 10
scott bates Canyon Lake Golf Course 9-iron 130 15
John Damron Riverwalk, presidio 9 8-iron 148 2
David Halsell Chalk Mountain 9-iron 117 14
Mary Porter Riverwalk GC - Mission Course 5-iron 122 5
Gary Branch Yucaipa Valley 5-hybrid 140 16
Gary Swarberg Sycuan Golf & Tennis Resort PW 140 4
Steve McCain Glaze Meadow Golf Club at Black Butte Oregon 3-hybrid 170 17
Tony Lange Tijeras Creek 7-iron 149 16
THOMAS REPOSAR SUNSET HILLS CC 7-iron 134 12
Neil Gerard Upland Hills Country Club 7-iron 148 17
David Zebrack Old Ranch Gold Tees 5-iron 199 15
William Hopkins Lomas Santa Fe Country Club 4-iron 175 9
Brian Johnson La Cumbre Country Club 8-iron 135 7
Bob Bader Fountaingrove CC 6-iron 160 17
Jody Lee Champions Club 9-iron 95 13
Donald Hardy Sierra Lakes Golf Course 5-hybrid 175 6
JIM PARK Champions Club at the Retreat Driver 426 12
Sufian Phoa Sierra Lake Golf Club 4-iron 172 6
Andrew Garrison La Canada CC 9-iron 145 16
Michael Cogdill Hemet Golf Club 9-iron 154 14

August 2014

NAME COURSE CLUB YARDS HOLE
Steve Vasquez Arrowood 7-iron 170 15
Marc Melillo Bear Mountain Golf Course 8-iron 138 8
Mike Robledo Diamond Bar 6-iron 161 9
Chris Louie Oaks Driver 128 8
Hal Brown Talega Golf Club 6-iron 155 yards 8
Sherry Allen Bear Mountain Golf Course 3-wood 132 5
Hal Brown Talega Golf Club 6-iron 155 8
Bill Ewens Monarch Dunes 9-iron 103 12
Jan-Erik Palm Newport Beach CC 8-iron 138 4
Gene Cross Newport Beach Country Club 4-hybrid 149 13
Ned Cunningham Chaparral Country Club 9-iron 110 B. Borrud
Brad Songhurst Steel Canyon Ranch 5-iron 174 4
David Tandy Eagle Crest Golf Club 5-hybrid 135 5
Peter Dimapasoc Hesperia Golf & Country Club 4-hybrid 159 5
Bob Steadman Barona Creek Golf Club 3-hybrid 178 3
Bill Richard The Van Cortlandt Golf Course 5-iron 175 3
Nikhil Sawhney Rancho Park Golf Course 6-iron 155 16
Richard Garner The Club at Shenandoah Springs 3-iron 171 10
mitchell sakado whittier narrows river 3-hybrid 160 5
Ron Matkins Sierra Lakes 5-hybrid 158 4
James Lee La Mirada Golf Course 4-hybrid 159 5
James Lee La Mirada Golf Course 4-hybrid 159 5
Lance Williamson Ashwood Country Clud Sycamore 7-iron 192 3
Paul Simpson San Buena Ventura G.C. 2-hybrid 206 7
christopher buell fairmont golf course 5-wood 139 5
Antonette B. Barretto Tijeras Creek Golf Club 8-iron 119 16
Stan Robbins Menifee Lakes Palm Course 7-wood 185 12
Larry Chvatal Atwood Country Club 8-iron 154 yds #7
Bud Roberts The Country Club at Soboba Springs PW 132 4

June 2013

COURSE NAME CLUB YARDS HOLE
Navy GC - Destroyer Ferdinand Biscocho 7-iron 145 9
Menifee Lakes CC Cesar Cruz 8-iron 153 7
Mission Viejo CC Gary Street 3-hybrid 187 3
Palm Valley CC Jack Ryan 4 rescue 149 12
Country Club of Rancho Bernardo Ran Oh Keane 5-iron 135 4
Hemet Valley GC Edward Watt 6-iron 120 4
Country Club of Rancho Bernardo Karen Okey 5-wood 140 8
Chaparral CC Tom Lawler 3-wood 137 2
Yorba Linda CC Chi Grace 5-wood 114 17
San Juan Hills GC Gary Koopman 9-iron 142 14
San Clemente Municipal GC Susan Meyers 5-iron 100 2
Brookside CC Dennis Kuromi 5-hybrid 175 5
Empire Lakes GC Ron Valverde 8-iron 141 14
San Clemente Municipal GC Toby Selstad 7-wood 200 13
Torrey Pines GC - North Robert Fode 8-iron 116 3
Chula Vista GC Brian Billings 7-iron 143 15
Arcadia GC Alex Fish 54 wedge 93 9
PGA West Richard Kruse 6-iron 155 3
Sycamore Rocky Lemon 9-iron 135 17
Royal Vista GC - East Ron Jorgensen 9-iron 139 6
San Clemente Municipal GC Adam Reed PW 151 2
Griffith Park GC - Wilson Chang Kim Hybrid 203 11
Silver Lakes CC - North John Knight 6-iron 162 5
Palm Desert CC Larry Guardanapo 7-wood 167 16
Rustic Canyon GC Steve Saxon Wedge 106 8
Tierra Rejada GC Ron Troncatty PW 118 7
Mauna Kea, HI Dan Hutchison 7-wood 179 3
Mission Trails GC Rick Lighthizer 4-iron 162 3
Westridge GC Dan Arellano 7-iron 156 15
The Country Club at Soboba Roy Sanchez 8-iron 128 13
Landa Park Municipal GC Armando Rangel 7-iron 146 12
La Mirada GC Alfred Sieber 5-iron 176 9
The Green Brier Club Richard Beardslee 7-wood 157 4
Green Tree GC Salvador Pena 5-hybrid 160 7
The Vineyard at Escondido Club Joel Soto 6-iron 120 3
TPC Valencia Robert Waters 52 wedge 130 11
Mile Square GC Jim Wilson Driver 190 15
Western Hills CC Dana Young 6-iron 165 8
San Clemente Municipal GC Phil Larson Driver 175 15
Buena Vista GC Martin Perry PW 112 6
Desert Princess CC Andi Keehn 7-iron 105 3
Desert Princess CC Craig Young 7-iron 151 8
Hemet GC Bob St John 7-wood 154 14
The Alisal - River Course Richard Fly 8-iron 142 9
Menifee Lakes CC George Hershey 3-wood 183 13
Menifee Lakes CC Check Devenney 3-wood 211 13
Menifee Lakes CC Jack Schiffner 4-hybrid 175 14
Camarillo Springs Rick Shima 6-hybrid Rick Shima 11
Robinson Ranch Robbie Jo Dungey 9-wood 151 14
Desert Princess CC Don Haney 8-iron 118 7
Pelican Hills GC - South Orlando Cagatao 6-iron 134 4
Carmel Highland Dale Block Driver 173 4
Oaks North GC Mike LaLone 9-iron 134 6
Champions Club at the Retreat Matthew Bennett Wedge 145 15
Los Serranos GC - South Lyon Lazare 8-iron 216 17
Oak Creek GC Griffin Pace 3-wood 180 7
General Old GC Gabrielle Lewis 7-iron 138 3
La Canada Ronald Rybandt 8-iron 135 11
General Old GC Garrett Benninger 7-iron 149 16
Oaks North GC Tyler Watson 8-iron 144 7
Journey at Pechanga Anthony Hale 4-iron 170 8
Western Hills CC Roxane Talbert 7-iron 126 8
San Clemente Municipal GC Pat Zahner 5-iron 155 9
Crossings at Carlsbad Eugene Cox 6-iron 176 4
PGA West Jeffery Turek PW 138 4
Camarillo Springs Jeff Aronson 5-iron 150 3
San Vicente Inn & GC Robert Weirich 7-iron 143 12
Bear Creek GC Peggy Marshall 7-iron 121 12
Olivas Links Steve Gauger 5-iron 164 5
El Camino CC Bernie Kolanowski 5-wood 187 4
Oak Quarry Adrienne Lords 7-iron 126 10
Rio Hondo GC Jay Alex Hamblett 5-wood 187 10

May 2013

COURSE NAME CLUB YARDAGE HOLE
North Ranch CC Kay Ko 4 Rescue 124 7
Rancho Bernardo Inn Jon Rooks 5-iron 175 4
MountainGate CC Bryan Buskas PW 135 6
Buenaventura Club Vinny Pisano 6-iron 185 7
Toscana CC - South David Richards 5-iron 170 4
Silver Lakes - North Bill Wood Driver 201 8
Canyon Lake CC David Wagner 6-iron 157 11
Paradise Knolls Joe Salazar 5-wood 169 7
Moreno Valley Ranch Susan Gaites 7-hybrid 107 8
The Country Club at Soboba Jay Shaw 6-iron 128 13
The Country Club at Soboba Rick Brunner 7-iron 128 13
Buenaventura Club JR Tricase 7-iron 164 14
Mojave GC Eric Nester 5-iron 165 14
Muroc Lake GC Jo Kenngott 3-wood 152 8
Torrey Pines South Guadalupe Gomez 7-iron 147 3
The CC at Soboba Lee Hasz 6-iron 148 8
OakTree CC Dick Taylor 6-iron 178 15
The Citrus Club Jim Del Monte 8-iron 148 16
The Citrus Club Bill Baker 9-iron 130 16
The Citrus Club Kellii Rinker Utility 93 7
Spanish Hills CC Dino Champagne 7-wood 140 11
Palm Valley CC Dan Giroux 6-iron 134 3
Salt Creek GC Cynthia Kallmeyer 7-iron 87 13
Yucaipa CC Ron Lem 7-iron 150 16
Palm Valley CC Jack Ryan 4-hybrid 149 12
Fallbrook GC Lydia Jacobs 7-iron 84 9
Hemet GC Gary Lewis 7-iron 133 14
Barona Creek GC Bill Macias 8-iron 140 16
Twin Oaks GC Doug Baker 4-iron 195 17
Desert Falls CC Sly Moore Hybrid 183 6
Oaks North - East Kyle Bill 8-iron 127 2
Moreno Valley Ranch - Valley Susan Gaites 7-hybrid 118 8
Ventana Canyon Thomas Olson 7-iron 135 5
Tukwet Canyon Salvador Pena 5-hybrid 145 8
Balboa Park GC James Davis Hybrid 177 9
North Ranch CC - Valley Ken Janeski 8-iron 160 3
Sun City Shadow Hills - North Course Don Gaertner 8-iron 110 15
Marshall Canyon Harry Jioras 7-iron 168 2
Mission Trails GC David Watson 4-iron 175 9

April 2013

COURSE NAME CLUB YARDAGE HOLE
Indian Canyons - North Terry Smorang 5-iron 182 14
Celebrity Club Janice Dalzell 9-iron 91 16
Casta del Sol Frank Geronimo 6-iron 153 2
Simi Hill GC Bob Ensell 6-iron 138 4
Lakewood CC John Wong Pitching Wedge 121 3
El Camino CC Erskine Ada 9-iron 118 3
Dos Lagos GC Carl Torres Pitching Wedge 140 17
Rancho Santa Fe Farms GC John Hardy 6-iron 158 14
Moorpark CC Jeffrey Litow 6-iron 130 3
Los Robles Jerry Wagner 9-iron 120 8
Sunset Hills CC Chris Weinstock 6-iron 171 9
Torrey Pines - North Gary Newman Sand Wedge 103 3
Coto de Caza, South Cory Peterson Wedge 116 16
Balboa Park GC Darlo Clemens Pitching Wedge 108 13
Skylinks GC Terry Cormack 4-iron 197 13
Calabasas CC Roy Gamityan 8-iron 153 2
Hemet GC Steven Ellenwood 4-hybrid 184 7
Chaparral Dave Deinzer 8-iron 141 8
Moreno Valley Ranch Michael Wardue 6-iron 7
Indian Canyons Golf Resort Lynn Blair Pitching Wedge 110 7
Red Hill CC James Butler Pitching Wedge 93 3
Old Ranch CC Steve Grove 7-iron 133 11
Navy GC - Destroyer Larry Lipman Jr. Pitching Wedge 140 11
Santa Barbara GC Andrew Deane 5-iron 171 8
Leisure Village GC John Dudik 8-iron 123 6
San Clemente Municipal Rusty King 7-iron 160 9
Diamond Valley Gary Brown 9-iron 110 17
Rio Hondo GC Edward Hare 5-hybrid 125 7
Carlton Oaks Vernon Lee 7-iron 146 2
Lakewood CC Bobby Driver 189 12
Trump National Scott Hunter 9-iron 122 4
Los Verdes GC Karl Evans 6-iron 149 5
Classic Club Tony Reboton 4-iron 187 6
Hansen Dam GC Gary Weis 6-iron 155 9
PGA West - Nicklaus Andrew Corner 7-iron 167 7
Rustic Canyon GC Steve Saxon 9-iron 107 8
Glen Annie GC Dean Young 8-iron 128 6
Costa Mesa Robert Kirchgessner Pitching Wedge 120 6
Oak Valley GC Javier Sanchez 5-wood 199 11
Chaparral CC Jeff Christiansen 3-wood 211 3
Angeles National GC Shaheen Ahmed Pitching Wedge 125 12
Chaparral CC Martin Farber 7-wood 170 9
Hesperia G&CC Nels Lindblom 5-iron 150 5

March 2013

COURSE NAME CLUB YARDAGE HOLE
Mountaingate CC - South Miles King 6-iron 175 3
Rancho San Marcos Al Gately 6-iron 145 13
David L Baker GC Gregory Ricketts 4-hybrid 175 5
Hunter Ranch Mark Quesnel 9-iron 130 14
Eastlake CC Reginald DePass Pitching Wedge 132 12
Westridge GC Chris Machovec 9-iron 131 15
Golf Club at La Quinta John Shaver 6-iron 147 17
Canyon Lake CC Randy Bonder Driver 164 2
Blacklake GC - Oaks Candyce Espinoza 3-hybrid 124 7
Bear Creak GC Scott Chon 5-iron 169 12
Silverock Resort Merv Brandt Wedge 75 14
San Vicente GC Billy D'Anneo 7-iron 150 2
Woodland Hills CC Thomas Mundy 6-iron 159 2
Brookside CC Roger Omae 6-iron 148 13
Skyline Ranch CC Ron Stolle 9-iron 108 9
Sycuan - Pine Glen Greg Gandolfo 5-iron 182 9
Sherwood CC Jeffrey Davies 6-iron 162 17
Arroyo Trabuco GC Brad Waite 5-wood 185 13
Arroyo Trabuco GC Breck Miller Driver 315 10
Arroyo Trabuco GC Mike Dillon 5-wood 202 4
Glen Annie Tony Schaap 5-iron 178 11
Chaparrel GC Reg Alvord 9-iron 115 16
Bear Creak GC Akio Wakabayashi 4-iron 151 12
Carmel Highlands Resort John S. Fecko 6-iron 160 4
Eldorado Park GC Dennis Harada Driver 207 12
Navy GC Larry Lipman Jr. Sand Wedge 115 15
Rancho San Marcos Guy Abrahams 7-iron 171 16
The Club at Terra Lago - North Sharene Zinyk 6-iron 86 15
Tierra Rejada GC Steve Johnson 6-iron 135 2
Greg Norman Paul Goldstein Pitching Wedge 115 3
Robinson Ranch - Mountain Leroy Alley Pitching Wedge 115 3
Old Ranch CC Mark Galington 9-iron 119 11
Desert Horizons CC Ralph Tobelman 6-iron 147 9
Seven Hills GC Al Mapstead 9-iron 99 5
Seven Hills GC William Welty 7-iron 141 5
Desert Princess CC Lance Andrews 8-iron 130 3
Monarch Dunes - Old Course Louis Moreno 3-hybrid 190 17
North Ranch CC - Oaks Tim Milaney 8-iron 136 8
Mile Square GC - Classic Michael Shatsky 3-wood 170 15
Canyon Lake CC Howard Berkowitz 5-iron 164 2
Muroc Lake GC Robert Duran Jr. 7-iron 145 17
Andalusia CC Dennis Miller 9-iron 132 2
Silver Lakes CC - South Eric Sundgaard 6-iron 172 5
Tahquitz Creek Resort Jerry Errico 6-iron 152 3
Tijeras Creek Charles Smith 9-iron 165 14
Vista Valencia Damian Gutierrez Sand Wedge 100 12
Red Hill CC Rick Hirsch 9-iron 137 10
Blackhourse GC - North Greg Gapinski 6-iron 157 2
Puakea (Kauai) Gerald Burke Hybrid 200 4
Cottonwood GC - Lakes John Velguth 8-iron 125 2
Dos Lagos Kyle Lewis 9-iron 159 15
El Camino CC Rick Adam 7-iron 125 2

February 2013

COURSE NAME CLUB YARDAGE HOLE
Woods Valley GC Howard Swanson 11 Fairway Metal 171 16
Talega GC Mike Janovick 8-iron 147 17
Eisenhower GC Steve Martin 52 degree wedge 118 9
San Clemente GC Mario Martin 6-iron 195 15
Alondra Short Course Lee Jackson 9-iron 128 4
Buenaventura GC Ronald Brackett 9-wood 147 14
Rustic Canyon GC Matt Borlenghi 6-iron 167 4
Marine Memorial GC John Pryor 7-iron 148 4
MountainGate CC Joseph Wohrle 6-iron 154 7
Altadena GC Patti Brugman 3-wood 160 2
Bear Creek GC Rick Lamb 6-iron 158 8
Golf Club at La Quinta Lance Borden Pitching Wedge 117 11
Monarch Dunes Mark Johnson 5-iron 173 17
Costa Mesa CC Chris Brannick 5-iron 175 17
Oak Valley GC Brandon Tsujimoto 6-iron 185 3
Knollwood CC Jeff Barkes Pitching Wedge 130 8
Recreation Park 18 John Yeakel hybrid 140 5
The Ranch at Moreno Valley Doug Shaw 8-iron 116 7
River Lakes GC Bob Boyd 7-iron 142 3
Yorba Linda CC Ron Frazier 8-iron 153 13
Mt. Woodson GC Don Simpson 7-iron 153 16
Vineyards GC Gary Urtiaga 9-iron 149 12
Meadow Lake John Cole 8-iron 125 16
Canyon Lake CC Julie Faia 4-hybrid 156 2
David L Baker Don Andreasen 21 degree rescue 230 14
Glen Annie GC Mark Ermac 9-iron 152 11

January 2013

COURSE NAME CLUB YARDAGE HOLE
North GC Tim Brown 3-wood 187 16
Ashwood CC - Sycamore Ronald Anthony 152 8
Whitter Narrows Mountain Miguel Alejandro 7-iron 168 5
Aliso Creek Inn and GC Caylor 4 hybrid 183 8
Champions Club at the Retreat Chris Smith 9-iron 153 15
Vellano CC Alan Boudreau 3-iron 199 17
River Ridge GC Paul Scott 5-iron 160 3
Eagle Falls GC Victor Chavez 6-iron 168 9
Talega GC John Keator 5-wood 190 5
La Mirada GC Ronald Jensen Pitching Wedge 120 17
The Legends GC Ben Cho 7-wood 148 3
Sierra LaVern CC Ronald Lopez 8-iron 146 3
Tom Weiskopf Private Diane Siegel 7-iron 115 3
Indian Springs GC Richard Jacoby 5-hybrid 162 17
Seven Hills CC Craig Berglin 6-iron 163 3
Moreno Valley Ranch GC Jordan Daniels 5-iron 163 3
Whispering Lakes GC Lerie Espiritu 8-iron 158 13
Sea N Air GC Michael Graves 5-wood 143 5
Eagle Crest GC Bill Jacobs 6-hybrid 125 17
River Lakes Don Janssen 8-iron 135 5
Menifee Lakes CC Phillips Hull 7-iron 145 3
Lakes Course Alan Tonkins 5-wood 190 3
Bear Creek GC Gary Deems Gap Wedge 114 6
Brookside Michael Roffe 7-iron 155 12
Mountain View GC Sam Matthews 4-hybrid 166 16
Vellano CC Daimon Ghazy 7-iron 149 11
Hacienda GC Les Brockhurst 8-iron 137 12
Valley Club Gary Auer 7-iron 150 7
Westridge GC Dave Holman Pitching Wedge 100 15
Upland Hill CC Jason Allen Pitching Wedge 137 7
Sundale CC Luis Ortiz 3-hybrid 191 11
Tahquitz Creek - Legends Course Melvin Schisler 5-hybrid 151 9
San Clemente Municipal GC Pat Larkin 4-hybrid 183 15
Los Amigos County GC Robert Amaro 5-hybrid 195 17
Newport Beach Public Shane Yates Sand Wedge 89 3
San Clemente Municipal GC Ed Van Horn 4-hybrid 155 9
Bear Creek GC Bill Miltner Wedge 114 6
Redlands CC Donald DeGood 5-wood 175 3
Tustin Ranch GC Jason Schneider 7-iron 168 11
Brookside GC Robert Godinez 5-hybrid 159 5
Brandon Dunes GR Ernie Andrasik Pitching Wedge 134 5
Palm Valley Dave Patterson 6-iron 148 5
Seven Hills CC Susanne Leon Driver 95 2
Desert Princess CC Lonnie Tate 7-wood 158 3
Menifee Lakes CC Luana Coleman 8-iron 105 17
Greg Norman Course Nancy Nelson 9-wood 104 4
Old Ranch CC Tim Jankowski 5-iron 173 15
Moreno Valley Ranch GC Tom Brooks 7-iron 116 8
Sierra Lakes GC Larry Hornbeck 8-iron 144 17
The Farms GC Benjamin Jennings 6-iron 132 5
Meadow Lake GC Jimmy Dalisay 6-iron 146 4
Steele Canyon GC - Ranch Course Gary Mason 180 4
Sycuan Resort - Willow Glen Keoki Kamau 8-iron 161
The CC of Rancho Bernardo Cliff Knight 6-iron 146 12
The CC of Rancho Bernardo Jonathon Dupes 9-iron 157 4